« Back

Lyndon Institute 2nd Quarter Honor Roll

January 22nd, 2020


High Honors

Grade 9

Brock Bickford

Kolby Blair

Elizabeth Brown

Isaiah Clarke

Cynthia Danforth

Jakub Diakonowicz

Ashton Gould

Zane Mawhinney

Lilyan Miller

Ellery Norwood

Chelsea Ott

Delaney Raymond

Colby Simpson

Brian Somers

Gemma Stowell

Julia Taylor

Austin Wheeler

Rebecca Young-Allen

 

Grade 10

Rozalynd Ahlmann

Braden Anderson

Lexa Ball

Reese Barany

Aiden Bogie

Carissa Brittain

Hannah Demers

Catrina Gallagher

Alexander Hume

Tibor Kiraly-Hegedus

Trevor Lussier

Nicholas Matteis

Caitlyn Mayo

Max McClure

Dylan Miller

Kaylynn Pinsonneault

Isabelle Priest

Emma Renaudette

Taran Rice

Julia Sawyer

Andrew Schabler

Cameron Stowell

Holden Wade

Kadienne Whitcomb

Jarrett Wilkins

Victoria Young

Grade 11


Julia Before

Sadie Bora

Dakota Calkins

Lyla Colburn

Kace Colby

Emily Deth

Tobias Ham

Anna Kornis

Colby Langtange

Colin MacDiarmid

William Mitchell

Dana Newell

Minh Nguyen

Grace Pearce

James Sanborn

Trinitie Simonds

Kelleigh Simpson

Katherine Slicer

Nhi Tran

Ainsley Wells

Elizabeth Willhoit


Grade 12

Bethany Austin

Jasmin Baillargeon

Dominique Bandy

Irie Campbell

Lauren Chamberlain

Sadie Chamberlain

Hunter Cornelius

Colin Cornell

Maria Manuela Di Pace Martins

Timothy Goodwin

Riley Holderby

William Hutchinson

Jinfeng Jiang

Lindsay Joyal

Kelsey Locke

Emma Mann

Olivia Matteis

Jessica McAllister

Shea McCaffrey

Tristan Miller

Elizabeth Morrison

Nicole O'Connor

Leon Otter

Jake Paquette

Kevin Rivers

Cassidy Sherman

Emily Sherman

Kya Sigouin

Sydney Smith

River Stern-Carney

David Stevens

Caitlin Taylor

Jacklyne Therriault

Arizon Tobyne

Victoria Valentine

Jaedyn Wade

Teagan Wheeler

Honors

Grade 9


Hunter Beer

Julia Bigelow

Marc Bloechle

Laci Bora

Jason DeGreenia

MaryJane Easterbrooks

Emmalee Fogle

Zachary Hale

Charles Jaborek

Destany LaFleur

Theodore Levine

Kaylee McCaffrey

Kealey Ouellette

Felicity Perreault

Branden Rich

Justin Roy

Cassandra Vanderhoof

Gavin Williams

Grade 10


Owen Carr

Gabrielle Cornell

Arya Degeorge

Luke Dudas

Aiden Hale

Faith Houde

Cealo Jillie

Hailey Lawrence

Holly Nunn

Kayla Paulson

Natalie Tenney

Jack Willard


Grade 11

Lainie Allen

Darien Bishop

Aaron Brittain

Raylyn Collins

Avery Daigle

Evan Fix

Noah Foster

Nicolas Alonso Froeling

Olivia Hudson

Katelynn Humphrey

Teagan Knox

Annalee Schreiber

Matthew Sirois

McKayla Stowell

Lilian Wagner

Collin Wilkie Johnson

Alexander Young

Grade 12


Micheal Bandy

Brittnee Bell

Marcus Clark

Autumn Dunbar

Kate Gallant

Haleigh Gould

Robin Keon

Elaina LaFond

Matthew Lazzaro

Mark Liberty

Joshua Locke

Jenna Malone

Jackson Murray

Kirbie Nichols

Haley Ott

Marissa Patoine

Julian Stahler

Magdalena Voldrichova

Posted in the category Front Page.

Add a Comment