« Back

Lyndon Institute 3rd Quarter Honor Roll

May 5th, 2019


 

High Honors

Grade 9

Rozalynd Ahlmann
Aiden Bogie
Carissa Brittain
Hannah Demers
Catrina Gallagher
Nicholas Matteis
Max McClure
Dylan Miller
Holly Nunn
Kaylynn Pinsonneault
Emma Renaudette
Julia Sawyer
Cameron Stowell
Lunamay Waterman
Anton Weizmann
Kadienne Whitcomb
Jarrett Wilkins
Victoria Young

Grade 10

Nicolas Alonso Froeling
Julia Before
Sadie Bora
Dakota Calkins
Lyla Colburn
Sean-Duran Collie
Emily Deth
Evan Fix
Tobias Ham
Katelynn Humphrey
Chanwoo Kim
Wilson Krause
Colby Langtange
Ariana Lewis
William Mitchell
Arturo Montes Carmona
Grace Pearce
Annalee Schreiber
Trinitie Simonds
Kelleigh Simpson
Matthew Sirois
Nhi Tran
Siyuan Xu

Grade 11

Jasmin Baillargeon
Halie Bean
Sadie Chamberlain
Elijah Clarke
Maria Manuela Di Pace Martins
Duncan D'Olimpio
Autumn Dunbar
Andrea Elie
Jena Fillion
Liv Gahleitner
Riley Holderby
Jinfeng Jiang
Lindsay Joyal
Robin Keon
Jinyuan Li
Kelsey Locke
Emma Mann
Olivia Matteis
Shea McCaffrey
Mercedes Mitchell
Charlotte Mosedale
Nicole O'Connor
Jake Paquette
Emily Sherman
Kya Sigouin
Courteney Simpson
Sydney Smith
Philip Soeholt
Julian Stahler
Rio Steen
Caitlin Taylor
Arizon Tobyne
Victoria Valentine
Jaedyn Wade
You Wu

Grade 12

Gabriella Ambroz
Albert Barnadas
Evan Bollman
Devin Brown
Brittney Caron
Haley Chadburn|
Madison Colburn
Hailey Demers
Riley Deth
James Gilbert
Amber Grady
Aidan Hale
Abigail Ham
Faidra Hansen
Camryn Heath
Justin Heyes
Yatian Lai
Adrian Langmaid
Kayden Lewis
Teanna Liberty
Connor McClure
Sophia McFaul
Kathryn Newland
Kate O'Farrell
Dominic Phelps
Sheldon Sanborn
Lena Sauter
Brittney Smith
Shakanah Sweeting
Ariel Switser
Vanessa Tunga
Dylan Young


Honors

Grade 9

Chevy Bandy
Cameron Barney
Kiele Benton
Ella Buckingham
Gabriel Cole
Sullivan Davis
Brooke Diebolt
Jamie Fenoff
Faith Houde
Agnieska LaFleur
Trevor Lussier
Caitlyn Mayo
Emma Newland
Taran Rice
Jordyn Roberts
Joshua Walker

Grade 10

Emily Antonucci
Aerial Benoit
Darien Bishop
Aaron Brittain
Kace Colby
Alejandro De Cardenas
Logan Hillier
Colin MacDiarmid
Holden Middleton
Hugo Nilsson
Lucas Patoine
Andrzej Prince
James Sanborn
Katherine Slicer
Ainsley Wells

Grade 11

Bethany Austin
Irie Campbell
Colin Cornell
Haleigh Gould
Edna Kabenga
Elaina LaFond
Matthew Lazzaro
Jenna Malone
Tristan Miller
Elizabeth Morrison
Jan Musil
Kirbie Nichols
Meredith Nicol
Haley Ott
Martin Rudolf
Cassidy Sherman
Kyle Smith
Jaka Starman
David Stevens
Jacklyne Therriault
Teagan Wheeler

Grade 12

Emmallie Bailey
Shelby Benton
Katelyn Burgess
Matej Cermak
Hana Cermakova
Xiaoyu Chen
Tai-Wei Chiu
Eden De Los Reyes
Drew Dudas
Kameron Gallant
Mellanie (Cas) Hannon
Cindy Houde
Sage Morehouse
Cameron Raymond
Chelsea Sanville
Martin Splavec
Jack Steen
Quinn Stevens
Christine-Rae Switser
Frederick Thomas
Matthew Thomas
Jingyi Wan
Colby Zaun

Posted in the category Front Page.

Add a Comment